Chauffeured transfers in Kragujevac · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Kragujevac with the fare shown first
Kragujevac arranges pre-booked transfers in Kragujevac (Serbia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in RSD and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in RSD, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Kragujevac, each with its page
- Knic - Ribesfrom RSD 3,176.0025 min
- Pirevofrom RSD 4,339.0035 min
- Event Centar Villa Rajcicfrom RSD 4,440.0036 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Kragujevac requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Kragujevac and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Kragujevac
RSD 640.00
the cheapest route
25 min
Morava → Knic - Ribes
Prices by route
Guide prices in Kragujevac, in RSD. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Morava → Knic - Ribes21.4 km · 25 minRSD 3,176.00from
- Morava → Pirevo32.1 km · 35 minRSD 4,339.00from
- Morava → Event Centar Villa Rajcic33 km · 36 minRSD 4,440.00from
- Morava → Poliklinika Živanović38 km · 44 minRSD 5,050.00from
- Morava → Veliki park38.7 km · 46 minRSD 5,153.00from
- Morava → Monument to the rock group Smak in Kragujevac38.8 km · 46 minRSD 5,162.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morava → Knic - Ribes | 21.4 km | 25 min | RSD 3,176.00 | See details |
| Morava → Pirevo | 32.1 km | 35 min | RSD 4,339.00 | See details |
| Morava → Event Centar Villa Rajcic | 33 km | 36 min | RSD 4,440.00 | See details |
| Morava → Poliklinika Živanović | 38 km | 44 min | RSD 5,050.00 | See details |
| Morava → Veliki park | 38.7 km | 46 min | RSD 5,153.00 | See details |
| Morava → Monument to the rock group Smak in Kragujevac | 38.8 km | 46 min | RSD 5,162.00 | See details |
Within Kragujevac
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Kragujevac, at the same fixed price.
- Grošnica → Poliklinika Živanović3 km · 6 minRSD 640.00from
- Grošnica → Pirevo4.4 km · 6 minRSD 766.00from
- Grošnica → Lifecare aesthetic clinic4 km · 8 minRSD 770.00from
- Grošnica → Mons House4 km · 8 minRSD 770.00from
- Grošnica → Rubicon Hotel4 km · 9 minRSD 790.00from
- Grošnica → Hotel Industrial3.8 km · 10 minRSD 792.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grošnica → Poliklinika Živanović | 3 km | 6 min | RSD 640.00 | See details |
| Grošnica → Pirevo | 4.4 km | 6 min | RSD 766.00 | See details |
| Grošnica → Lifecare aesthetic clinic | 4 km | 8 min | RSD 770.00 | See details |
| Grošnica → Mons House | 4 km | 8 min | RSD 770.00 | See details |
| Grošnica → Rubicon Hotel | 4 km | 9 min | RSD 790.00 | See details |
| Grošnica → Hotel Industrial | 3.8 km | 10 min | RSD 792.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Kragujevac
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Morava
from RSD 3,176.00Airport
Tavnik bb, RHHJ+2G, Lađevci 36204
See prices and book →Grošnica
from RSD 640.00Station
Kragujevac, Serbia
See prices and book →Knic - Ribes
from RSD 1,855.00Station
Knić 34240
See prices and book →Kragujevac
from RSD 920.00Station
Šumadijska, Kragujevac
See prices and book →Pirevo
from RSD 766.00Station
Dragobraća, Serbia
See prices and book →Resnik Kragujevački
from RSD 2,631.00Station
Resnik, Serbia
See prices and book →Ugljarevac
from RSD 3,048.00Station
Ugljarevac, Serbia
See prices and book →Dom zdravlja "Ultrazvuk"
from RSD 826.00Hospital
2W6F+5C, Dragoslava Srejovića, Kragujevac
See prices and book →Kragujmedic
from RSD 846.00Hospital
Luja Pastera 18, Kragujevac
See prices and book →Lifecare aesthetic clinic
from RSD 770.00Hospital
Kralja Aleksandra I Karađorđevića 43, Kragujevac 34000
See prices and book →Ordinacija Gligović
from RSD 819.00Hospital
Ulica Dr. Zorana Djindjića 27, Kragujevac 34104
See prices and book →Poliklinika Dr Mijatović
from RSD 855.00Hospital
Bulevar Kraljice Marije 2a, Kragujevac 34000
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Kragujevac?
In Kragujevac and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Kragujevac centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in RSD before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in KragujevacDrive with Kragujevac in Kragujevac
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Kragujevac?
The fare in RSD comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Kragujevac?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Kragujevac?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Kragujevac, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car